Thinking of joining ARSA?

Contact us now

Membership in ARSA is open to all entities who are shippers as defined in Section 3, paragraph (21) of the Shipping Act of 1984 as amended by the Ocean Shipping Reform Act of 1998.

DOWNLOAD APPLICATION